Ollie Llewellyn

Name
Ollie Llewellyn
Position
Scrum-half
Nickname
Superstar
Height
5' 9"
Weight
83kg
Birthday
7th March 1993
Age
26

Representative Honours

North Mids, Scarlets

Sponsored by

Favourite / most memorable rugby moment

2005 Grand Slam

Funniest thing you’ve seen on or off the field whilst being a member of Hereford RFC

Jordan Sheehy


Which player is:

The worst dresser – Rodders

The worst drinker – 

The slowest – Hilly

Choose a teammate & describe him in 3 words…

Ollie Hutch – Ginger, Ginger, Ginger

Midlands 1 West

SeasonTeamTCPDGAPts
Total-

Career Total

SeasonTCPDGAPts
Total