Matt Frost

Name
Matt Frost
Position
Front Row
Nickname
Frosty
Height
5' 9"
Weight
116kg
Birthday
3rd November 1999
Age
20

Representative Honours

Worcester Warriors, North Mids

Sponsored by

Favourite / most memorable rugby moment

Winning the North Mids Cup

Funniest thing you’ve seen on or off the field whilst being a member of Hereford RFC

Andre eating a rat


Which player is:

The worst dresser – Richie Preece

The worst drinker – LJ

The slowest – Hilly

Choose a teammate & describe him in 3 words…

Midlands 1 West

SeasonTeamTCPDGAPts
Total-

Career Total

SeasonTCPDGAPts
Total

Related Players