Lewis Jordan

Name
Lewis Jordan
Position
Hooker
Nickname
L J
Height
6'
Weight
102kg
Birthday
23rd July 1992
Age
27

Representative Honours

North Midlands U20s, HRFC Seniors

Sponsored by

Favourite / most memorable rugby moment

Oliver Hutch stopping me scoring my first & probably only hattrick

Funniest thing you’ve seen on or off the field whilst being a member of Hereford RFC

Midge Milsom


Which player is:

The worst dresser – Midge Milsom

The worst drinker – Midge Milsom

The slowest – Midge Milsom

Choose a teammate & describe him in 3 words…

Midge Milsom – Slow, Thirsty & Fashionable

Career Total

SeasonTCPDGAPts
Total