Ewan Duncan

Name
Ewan Duncan
Position
Flanker
Nickname
Duncs
Height
6'
Weight
86kg
Birthday
20th January 1999
Age
20

Representative Honours

North Nids & Colts Captain, 3 North Mids Finals, Last 16 Colts Nat West

Sponsored by

Favourite / most memorable rugby moment

Scotland beating England at Murrayfield

Funniest thing you’ve seen on or off the field whilst being a member of Hereford RFC

12 man brawl in Velvet Club / Matt Milsom getting left on his ones!


Which player is:

The worst dresser – Rory Edwards (Shed)

The worst drinker – Mizle

The slowest – Richie Preece

Choose a teammate & describe him in 3 words…

Jordan Sheehy – Team, Bin, Juice

Midlands 1 West

SeasonTeamTCPDGAPts
Total-

Career Total

SeasonTCPDGAPts
Total