Connor Sullivan

Name
Connor Sullivan
Position
Scrum-half
Nickname
Sully
Height
5' 10"
Weight
85kg
Birthday
27th September 1991
Age
28

Representative Honours

County, North Mids

Sponsored by

Favourite / most memorable rugby moment

North Mids Cup Winners, Last 16 National Cup

Funniest thing you’ve seen on or off the field whilst being a member of Hereford RFC

Ollie Hutch actually scoring a try


Which player is:

The worst dresser – Rory Edwards

The worst drinker – Matt Milsom

The slowest – Rory Edwards

Choose a teammate & describe him in 3 words…

Jordan Sheehy – Absolute Bin Juice

Midlands 1 West

SeasonTeamTCPDGAPts
Total-

Career Total

SeasonTCPDGAPts
Total