Bryn Goodall

Name
Bryn Goodall
Position
Fly-half
Nickname
Squinno
Height
6' 3"
Weight
98kg
Birthday
1st January 1999
Age
20

Representative Honours

North Mids U20s, Welsh Exiles, Welsh Academicals

Sponsored by

Favourite / most memorable rugby moment

Winning North Mids Cup

Funniest thing you’ve seen on or off the field whilst being a member of Hereford RFC

Jordan Sheehy


Which player is:

The worst dresser – Rhys Proctor

The worst drinker – Matt Milsom

The slowest – Mark Philo

Choose a teammate & describe him in 3 words…

Ollie Hutch – Tom Starkey’s Twin

Midlands 1 West

SeasonTeamTCPDGAPts
Total-

Career Total

SeasonTCPDGAPts
Total