Bailey Wiles

Name
Bailey Wiles
Position
Back Row, Hooker
Nickname
Brayden
Height
5' 9"
Weight
88kg
Birthday
28th April 1999
Age
20

Representative Honours

Hereford / Worcester County

Sponsored by

Favourite / most memorable rugby moment

Rugby tour to South Africa

Funniest thing you’ve seen on or off the field whilst being a member of Hereford RFC

Colts Christmas social boat race


Which player is:

The worst dresser – Rhys Proctor

The worst drinker – Levi Hughes

The slowest – Matt Frost

Choose a teammate & describe him in 3 words…

Bryn Goodall – Coat Hanger Shoulders

Midlands 1 West

SeasonTeamTCPDGAPts
Total-

Career Total

SeasonTCPDGAPts
Total